Aktuelle Rekorde

Zu den Ergebnissen der aktuellen Wettkämpfe geht es hier: Aktuelle Wettkämpfe

DR Frauen 25m-Bahn

– Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV00:28,4519.11.2017Berlin, Deutschland
100 m FreistilLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV01:01,6119.11.2017Berlin, Deutschland
200 m FreistilLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV02:15,4102.02.2014Berlin, Deutschland
400 m FreistilLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV04:38,3909.11.2014Berlin, Deutschland
800 m FreistilLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV09:41,7707.11.2014Berlin, Deutschland
1500 m FreistilLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV18:19,8207.11.2014Berlin, Deutschland
50 m RückenLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV00:32,22Feb. 09Berlin, Deutschland
100 m RückenLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV01:09,8529.10.2016Berlin, Deutschland
200 m RückenLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV02:26,3519.02.2017Berlin, Deutschland
50 m BrustAlina Mühlenjost (1998)SV Heessen 195000:34,1304.10.2015Berlin, Deutschland
100 m BrustAlina Mühlenjost (1998)SV Heessen 195001:17,7808.11.2014Wuppertal, Deutschland
200 m BrustLara Mandel (1997)GSV Bremen02:50,2602.02.2014Bremen, Deutschland
50 m DelphinKatrin Schliwa (1983)GSBV Halle00:31,00Nov. 04Ulm, Deutschland
100 m DelphinJarmila Gupta (1994)GSV Heidelberg01:10,1008.06.2012Berlin, Deutschland
200 m DelphinNicole Schöner (1980)GSC Nürnberg02:33,56Feb. 02Memmingen, Deutschland
100 m LagenLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV01:11,6802.12.2017Bremen, Deutschland
200 m LagenLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV02:29,2429.10.2016Berlin, Deutschland
400 m LagenLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV05:15,6719.02.2017Berlin, Deutschland
4 × 50 m Freistil
4 × 100 m Freistil
4 × 200 m Freistil
4 × 50 m LagenGSV BremenGSV Bremen02:31,2531.10.2009Berlin, Deutschland
4 × 100 m Lagen

DR Frauen 50m-Bahn

– Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilVictoria Zarn (1988)Dresdner GSV0:28,3414.01.2005Melborune, Australien
100 m FreistilIris Weber (1964)Freiburg1:01,6011.01.1989Christchurch, Neuseeland
200 m FreistilDiana Reiberg (1967)Essen2:14,3610.01.1989Christchurch, Neuseeland
400 m FreistilLinda Neumann (1993)BTSV Berlin4:42,2627.07.2013Sofia, Deutschland
800 m FreistilJarmila Gupta (1994)GSV Heidelberg9:33,4113.09.2009Taipeh, Taiwan
1500 m FreistilLinda Neumann (1993)BTSV Berlin18:47,8603.07.2014Berlin, Deutschland
50 m RückenVictoria Zarn (1988)Dresdner GSV0:34,3615.08.2007Taipeh, Taiwan
100 m RückenKatrin Schliwa (1983)GSBV Halle1:11,0027.07.2001Rom, Italien
200 m RückenLinda Neumann (1993)BTSV Berlin2:30,6126.07.2017Samsun, Türkei
50 m BrustAlina Mühlenjost (1998)SV Heesen 19500:35,2514.04.2013Hamm, Deutschland
100 m BrustIris Weber (1964)Freiburg1:17,4513.01.1989Christchurch, Neuseeland
200 m BrustIris Weber (1964)München2:44,8424.07.1981Köln, Deutschland
50 m DelphinVictoria Zarn (1988)Dresdner GSV0:30,5626.05.2013Köln, Deutschland
100 m DelphinIris Weber (1964)Freiburg1:06,0713.01.1989Christchurch, Neuseeland
200 m DelphinJarmila Gupta (1994)GSV Heidelberg2:27,5712.09.2009Taipeh, Taiwan
200 m LagenIris Weber (1964)München2:27,8815.07.1985Los-Angeles, USA
400 m LagenJarmila Gupta (1994)GSV Heidelberg5:11,8311.09.2009Taipeh, Taiwan
4 × 100 m FreistilNational-TeamDeutschland4:16,2613.01.2005Melbourne, Australien
4 × 200 m FreistilNational-TeamDeutschland9:26,8208.01.2005Melbourne, Australien
4 × 100 m LagenNational-TeamDeutschland4:43,8931.07.2013Sofia, Deutschland

DR Männer 25m-Bahn

 – Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth00:23,87Nov. 09Wuppertal, Deutschland
100 m FreistilLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt00:52,0302.06.2019Esbjerg, Dänemark
200 m FreistilLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt01:55,5331.05.2019Esbjerg, Dänemark
400 m FreistilNicky Lange (1980)GSV Hildesheim04:02,84Dez. 09Singen, Deutschland
800 m FreistilNicky Lange (1980)GSV Hildesheim08:25,62Nov. 03Gelsenkirchen, Deutschland
1500 m FreistilNicky Lange (1980)GSV Hildesheim16:11,86Feb. 03Baunatal, Deutschland
50 m RückenLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt00:26,4031.05.2019Esbjerg, Dänemark
100 m RückenLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt00:56,1201.06.2019Esbjerg, Dänemark
200 m RückenPhil Goldberg (1987)Dresdner GSV02:10,0610.11.2013Riesa, Deutschland
50 m BrustLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt00:29,8731.05.2019Esbjerg, Dänemark
100 m BrustLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt01:06,1302.06.2019Esbjerg, Dänemark
200 m BrustNicky Lange (1980)GSV Hildesheim02:26,88Dez. 08Singen, Deutschland
50 m DelphinBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth00:25,33Nov. 09Essen, Deutschland
100 m DelphinBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth00:54,86Nov. 09Hannover, Deutschland
200 m DelphinBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth02:00,89Nov. 09Essen, Deutschland
100 m LagenLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt00:58,1431.05.2019Esbjerg, Dänemark
200 m LagenBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth02:07,37Dez. 09Wuppertal, Deutschland
400 m LagenBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth04:31,13Dez. 09Wuppertal, Deutschland
4 × 50 m Freistil
4 × 100 m Freistil
4 × 200 m Freistil
4 × 50 m LagenGSV BremenGSV Bremen02:31,1923.10.2010Bünde, Deutschland
4 × 100 m Lagen

DR Männer 50m-Bahn

– Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth0:24,7323.05.2008Mannheim, Deutschland
100 m FreistilLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt0:53,7906.07.2018Lubin, Polen
200 m FreistilNicky Lange (1980)GSV Hildesheim1:57,6312.01.2005Melbourne, Australien
400 m FreistilNicky Lange (1980)GSV Hildesheim4:05,5708.09.2009Taipeh, Taiwan
800 m FreistilNicky Lange (1980)GSV Hildesheim8:41,2728.08.2007Kranj, Slowenien
1500 m FreistilNicky Lange (1980)GSV Hildesheim16:29,7913.09.2009Taipeh, Taiwan
50 m RückenLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt0:26,8026.08.2019Sao Paulo, Brasilien
100 m RückenLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt0:57,8528.08.2019Sao Paulo, Brasilien
200 m RückenLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt2:09,5230.08.2019Sao Paulo, Brasilien
50 m BrustLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt0:30,4731.08.2019Sao Paulo, Brasilien
100 m BrustThomas Jung (1975)GSC Nürnberg1:09,1509.01.1989Aschaffenburg, Deutschland
200 m BrustNicky Lange (1980)GSV Hildesheim2:30,9410.01.2005Melbourne, Australien
50 m DelphinBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth0:25,8007.06.2009Köln, Deutschland
100 m DelphinBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth0:55,6425.06.2009Berlin, Deutschland
200 m DelphinBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth2:04,4927.06.2009Berlin, Deutschland
200 m LagenBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth2:09,4623.06.2010Dortmund, Deutschland
400 m LagenNicky Lange (1980)GSV Hildesheim4:41,2316.07.1997Kopenhagen, Dänemark
4 × 100 m FreistilNational-TeamDeutschland3:40,5512.09.2009Taipeh, Taiwan
4 × 200 m FreistilNational-TeamDeutschland7:59,9907.09.2009Taipeh, Taiwan
4 × 100 m LagenNational-TeamDeutschland4:06,2609.09.2009Taipeh, Taiwan

DR Mix 50m-Bahn

– Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
4 × 100 m FreistilNational-TeamDeutschland03:58,5005.07.2018Lubin, Polen
4 × 100 m LagenNational-TeamDeutschland04:27,9424.07.2017Samsun, Türkei

AK-A (16/17J., Juniorinnen) Frauen 25m-Bahn

– Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilVictoria Zarn (1988)Dresdner GSV00:28,56Dez. 04Marienberg, Deutschland
100 m FreistilVictoria Zarn (1988)Dresdner GSV01:01,83Dez. 04Marienberg, Deutschland
200 m FreistilAlina Mühlenjost (1998)SV Heessen 195002:22,3105.12.2015Lemgo, Deutschland
400 m FreistilAlina Mühlenjost (1998)SV Heessen 195004:58,3322.11.2015Remscheid, Deutschland
800 m FreistilSamantha Lorenz (1992)GSV Bremen10:37,13Feb. 09Stadtallendorf, Deutschland
1500 m Freistil
50 m RückenLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV00:32,22Feb. 09Berlin, Deutschland
100 m RückenLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV01:11,44Nov. 09Berlin, Deutschland
200 m RückenLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV02:29,53Nov. 09Berlin, Deutschland
50 m BrustAlina Mühlenjost (1998)SV Heessen 195000:34,1304.10.2015Berlin, Deutschland
100 m BrustAlina Mühlenjost (1998)SV Heessen 195001:17,7808.11.2014Wuppertal, Deutschland
200 m BrustLara Mandel (1997)GSV Bremen02:50,2602.02.2014Bremen, Deutschland
50 m DelphinVictoria Zarn (1988)Dresdner GSV00:31,67Dez. 04Marienberg, Deutschland
100 m DelphinAlina Mühlenjost (1998)SV Heessen 195001:10,6503.10.2015Berlin, Deutschland
200 m Delphin
100 m LagenLara Mandel (1997)GSV Bremen01:13,1703.11.2013Bremen, Deutschland
200 m LagenVictoria Zarn (1988)Dresdner GSV02:33,05Nov. 04Riesa, Deutschland
400 m LagenLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV05:20,91Nov. 09Berlin, Deutschland
4 × 50 m Freistil
4 × 100 m Freistil
4 × 200 m Freistil
4 × 50 m Lagen
4 × 100 m Lagen

AK-A (16/17J., Juniorinnen) Frauen 50m-Bahn

– Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilVictoria Zarn (1988)Dresdner GSV0:28,3414.01.2005Melbourne, Australien
100 m FreistilLinda Neumann (1993)BTSV Berlin1:02,7922.06.2010Dortmund, Deutschland
200 m FreistilDiana Reiberg (1967)Essen2:15,9401.02.1985Melbourne, Australien
400 m FreistilJarmila Gupta (1994)GSV Heidelberg4:43,5313.08.2011Coimbra, Portugal
800 m FreistilJarmila Gupta (1994)GSV Heidelberg9:33,4113.09.2009Taipeh, Taiwan
1500 m FreistilNicole Schöner (1980)GSC Nürnberg19:30,8426.04.1997Erlangen, Deutschland
50 m RückenPauline Opitz (2002)Berliner GSV0:34,4405.07.2018Lubin, Polen
100 m RückenLinda Neumann (1993)BTSV Berlin1:12,5521.06.2010Dortmund, Deutschland
200 m RückenJarmila Gupta (1994)GSV Heidelberg2:30,6612.08.2011Coimbra, Portugal
50 m Brust
100 m BrustIris Weber (1964)München1:17,8829.07.1981Köln, Deutschland
200 m BrustIris Weber (1964)München2:44,8424.07.1981Köln, Deutschland
50 m DelphinAlina Mühlenjost (1998)SV Heesen 19500:30,6020.04.2013Warrendorf, Deutschland
100 m DelphinJarmila Gupta (1994)GSV Heidelberg1:08,8125.06.2010Dortmund, Deutschland
200 m Delphin
200 m Lagen
400 m Lagen
4 × 100 m FreistilMannschaftGTSV Essen5:10,0223.04.1984Dortmund, Deutschland
4 × 200 m FreistilMannschaftBTSV Berlin16:31,6030.08.1977Berlin, Deutschland
4 × 100 m LagenMannschaftGTSV Essen6:06,0823.04.1984Dortmund, Deutschland

AK-A (16/17J., Junioren) Männer 25m-Bahn

– Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth00:25,55Okt. 04Heddesheim, Deutschland
100 m FreistilLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt00:54,6013.05.2018Esbjerg, Dänemark
200 m FreistilLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt01:58,2511.05.2018Esbjerg, Dänemark
400 m FreistilNiklas Müller (2003)GSV Heidelberg04:24,3422.09.2019Mainz, Deutschland
800 m FreistilNiklas Müller (2003)GSV Heidelberg08:59,7615.12.2019Frankfurt, Deutschland
1500 m FreistilBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth16:41,57Okt. 05Frankfurt, Deutschland
50 m RückenPhil Goldberg (1987)Dresdner GSV00:30,58Dez. 04Marienberg, Deutschland
100 m RückenPhil Goldberg (1987)Dresdner GSV01:04,48Dez. 04Marienberg, Deutschland
200 m RückenPhil Goldberg (1987)Dresdner GSV02:23,16Sep. 03Riesa, Deutschland
50 m BrustLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt00:30,4517.11.2018Dessau, Deutschland
100 m BrustLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt01:07,3809.06.2012Esbjerg, Dänemark
200 m BrustBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth02:39,20Okt. 05Heddesheim, Deutschland
50 m DelphinBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth00:26,99Okt. 05Frankfurt, Deutschland
100 m DelphinBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth00:57,58Nov. 05Essen, Deutschland
200 m DelphinBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth02:05,3426.11.2005Essen, Deutschland
100 m LagenLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt00:59,8111.05.2018Esbjerg, Dänemark
200 m LagenBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth02:18,01Jan. 05Ludwigshafen, Deutschland
400 m LagenBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth04:44,33Nov. 05Goslar, Deutschland
4 × 50 m Freistil
4 × 100 m Freistil
4 × 200 m Freistil
4 × 50 m Lagen
4 × 100 m Lagen

AK-A (16/17J., Junioren) Männer 50m-Bahn

– Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt0:25,0107.07.2018Lubin, Polen
100 m FreistilLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt0:53,7906.07.2018Lubin, Polen
200 m FreistilNicky Lange (1980)GSV Hildesheim1:59,0515.07.1997Kopenhagen, Dänemark
400 m FreistilNicky Lange (1980)GSV Hildesheim4:12,0118.07.1997Kopenhagen, Dänemark
800 m FreistilNiklas Müller (2003)GSV Heidelberg9:07,3816.02.2020Frankfurt, Deutschland
1500 m FreistilNicky Lange (1980)GSV Hildesheim16:47,5220.07.1997Kopenhagen, Dänemark
50 m RückenPhil Goldberg (1987)Dresdner GSV0:29,6910.01.2005Melbourne, Australien
100 m RückenNicky Lange (1980)GSV Hildesheim1:05,1919.07.1997Kopenhagen, Dänemark
200 m RückenPhil Goldberg (1987)Dresdner GSV2:26,6402.05.2004Dresden, Deutschland
50 m BrustLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt0:30,8106.07.2018Lubin, Polen
100 m BrustLars Kochmann (2001)SSV 70 Halle-Neustadt1:11,4302.07.2018Lubin, Polen
200 m BrustMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg2:40,7529.07.2013Sofia, Bulgarien
50 m DelphinRobin Goldberg (1987)Dresdner GSV0:27,4621.06.2006Thessaloniki, Griechenland
100 m DelphinPhil Goldberg (1987)Dresdner GSV0:59,9608.01.2005Melbourne, Australien
200 m DelphinPhil Goldberg (1987)Dresdner GSV2:13,0513.01.2005Melbourne, Australien
200 m LagenPhil Goldberg (1987)Dresdner GSV2:23,2329.02.2004Riesa, Deutschland
400 m LagenNicky Lange (1980)GSV Hildesheim4:41,2316.07.1997Kopenhagen, Dänemark
4 × 100 m FreistilMannschaftGSV Bremen4:36,5015.05.1985Marburg, Deutschland
4 × 200 m FreistilMannschaftBTSV Berlin11:12,7002.10.1974Berlin, Deutschland
4 × 100 m LagenMannschaftGSV Bremen5:03,0330.10.1982Bayreuth, Deutschland

AK-B (14/15J., Schülerinnen) Frauen 25m-Bahn

– Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilAnnika Klappenecker (2001)GSV Heidelberg00:29,4004.12.2016Crailsheim, Deutschland
100 m FreistilLivia Tamm (1998)GSF Dönberg01:05,3930.09.2012Gelsenkirchen, Deutschland
200 m FreistilLivia Tamm (1998)GSF Dönberg02:24,1829.09.2012Gelsenkirchen, Deutschland
400 m FreistilLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV05:11,83Okt. 07Potsdam, Deutschland
800 m FreistilLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV10:27,99Okt. 07Potsdam, Deutschland
1500 m Freistil
50 m RückenSinah Schwemmer (1997)SV 08 Auerbach00:33,4829.01.2012Auerbach, Deutschland
100 m RückenLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV01:11,99Nov. 08Hamburg, Deutschland
200 m RückenLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV02:35,26Nov. 08Hamburg, Deutschland
50 m BrustAlina Mühlenjost (1998)SV Heessen 195000:36,7127.10.2012München, Deutschland
100 m BrustVictoria Zarn (1988)Dresdner GSV01:19,35Nov. 02Riesa, Deutschland
200 m BrustVictoria Zarn (1988)Dresdner GSV02:59,26Sep. 03Riesa, Deutschland
50 m SchmetterlingAlina Mühlenjost (1998)SV Heessen 195000:32,2628.10.2012München, Deutschland
100 m SchmetterlingSamantha Lorenz (1992)GSV Bremen01:17,31Okt. 07Frankfurt am Main, Deutschland
200 m SchmetterlingSamantha Lorenz (1992)GSV Bremen02:59,46Okt. 06Rüsselsheim, Deutschland
100 m LagenAlina Mühlenjost (1998)SV Heessen 195001:14,6727.10.2012München, Deutschland
200 m LagenLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV02:36,70Nov. 08Berlin, Deutschland
400 m LagenLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV05:38,26Okt. 08Potsdam, Deutschland
4 × 50 m Freistil
4 × 100 m Freistil
4 × 200 m Freistil
4 × 50 m Lagen
4 × 100 m Lagen

AK-B (14/15J., Schülerinnen) Frauen 50m-Bahn

– Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilAnnika Klappenecker (2001)GSV Heidelberg0:29,4427.05.2016Essen, Deutschland
100 m FreistilKatrin Schliwa (1983)GSBV Halle1:03,6323.06.1998Vilnius, Litauen
200 m FreistilKatrin Schliwa (1983)GSBV Halle2:18,9122.06.1998Vilnius, Litauen
400 m FreistilJarmila Gupta (1994)GSV Heidelberg4:44,4807.09.2009Taipeh, Taiwan
800 m FreistilJarmila Gupta (1994)GSV Heidelberg9:33,4113.09.2009Taipeh, Taiwan
1500 m FreistilNicole Schöner (1980)GSC Nürnberg21:20,8625.11.1995Halle/Saale, Deutschland
50 m RückenSinah Schwemmer (1997)SV 08 Auerbach0:34,6923.03.2012Würzburg, Deutschland
100 m RückenLinda Neumann (1993)BTSV Berlin1:14,1511.05.2008Osnabrück, Deutschland
200 m RückenJarmila Gupta (1994)GSV Heidelberg2:35,5208.09.2009Taipeh, Taiwan
50 m BrustAlina Mühlenjost (1998)SV Heesen 19500:35,2514.04.2013Hamm, Deutschland
100 m BrustAlina Mühlenjost (1998)SV Heesen 19501:21,3828.07.2013Sofia, Bulgarien
200 m BrustJarmila Gupta (1994)GSV Heidelberg2:54,1809.09.2009Taipeh, Taiwan
50 m DelphinAlina Mühlenjost (1998)SV Heesen 19500:30,6020.04.2013Warrendorf, Deutschland
100 m DelphinJarmila Gupta (1994)GSV Heidelberg1:10,3907.09.2009Taipeh, Taiwan
200 m DelphinJarmila Gupta (1994)GSV Heidelberg2:27,5712.09.2009Taipeh, Taiwan
200 m LagenJarmila Gupta (1994)GSV Heidelberg2:29,5108.09.2009Taipeh, Taiwan
400 m LagenJarmila Gupta (1994)GSV Heidelberg5:11,8311.09.2009Taipeh, Taiwan
4 × 100 m FreistilMannschaftGSC Nürnberg5:30,2019.04.1983Regensburg, Deutschland
4 × 200 m FreistilMannschaftBTSV Berlin16:31,6030.08.1977Berlin, Deutschland
4 × 100 m LagenMannschaftGSC Nürnberg6:55,0027.06.1992Marburg, Deutschland

AK-B (14/15J., Schüler) Männer 25m-Bahn

– Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth00:26,03Nov. 03Eppelheim, Deutschland
100 m FreistilBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth00:57,29Nov. 03Heidelberg, Deutschland
200 m FreistilBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth02:08,00Okt. 02Heddesheim, Deutschland
400 m FreistilBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth04:28,70Feb. 03Ulm, Deutschland
800 m FreistilNiklas Müller (2003)GSV Heidelberg09:22,5627.10.2018Hofheim, Deutschland
1500 m FreistilNiklas Müller (2003)GSV Heidelberg17:37,6702.11.2018Wiesbaden, Deutschland
50 m RückenMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg00:32,0504.12.2011Philippsburg, Deutschland
100 m RückenBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth01:06,57Okt. 03Heddesheim, Deutschland
200 m RückenBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth02:24,24Okt. 03Heddesheim, Deutschland
50 m BrustMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg00:35,0410.06.2011Köln, Deutschland
100 m BrustBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth01:13,27Nov. 03Eppelheim, Deutschland
200 m BrustMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg02:38,67Okt. 10Heddesheim, Deutschland
50 m SchmetterlingBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth00:27,96Nov. 03Eppelheim, Deutschland
100 m SchmetterlingBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth01:02,28Okt. 03Heddesheim, Deutschland
200 m SchmetterlingBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth02:19,78Nov. 03Heidelberg, Deutschland
100 m LagenBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth01:03,63Nov. 03Eppelheim, Deutschland
200 m LagenBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth02:18,83Okt. 03Heddesheim, Deutschland
400 m LagenBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth04:56,72Nov. 03Eppelheim, Deutschland
4 × 50 m Freistil
4 × 100 m Freistil
4 × 200 m Freistil
4 × 50 m Lagen
4 × 100 m Lagen

AK-B (14/15J., Schüler) Männer 50m-Bahn

– Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilFlorian Schön (1990)SV Ludwigslust0:26,6805.06.2005Hannover, Deutschland
100 m FreistilFlorian Schön (1990)SV Ludwigslust1:01,0010.10.2004Rostock, Deutschland
200 m FreistilNiklas Müller (2003)GSV Heidelberg2:15,0409.12.2018Wetzlar, Deutschland
400 m FreistilNiklas Müller (2003)GSV Heidelberg4:37,9708.12.2018Wetzlar, Deutschland
800 m FreistilNiklas Müller (2003)GSV Heidelberg9:52,4505.05.2018Kleinostheim, Deutschland
1500 m FreistilNiklas Müller (2003)GSV Heidelberg18:21,9307.12.2018Wetzlar, Deutschland
50 m RückenRobin Goldberg (1989)Dresdner GSV0:33,7218.09.2004Dresden, Deutschland
100 m RückenPhil Goldberg (1987)Dresdner GSV1:10,4725.06.2002Amsterdam, Niederlande
200 m RückenPhil Goldberg (1987)Dresdner GSV2:33,2427.06.2002Amsterdam, Niederlande
50 m BrustMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg0:35,8216.07.2011Karlsruhe, Deutschland
100 m BrustMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg1:20,5417.07.2011Karlsruhe, Deutschland
200 m BrustMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg2:51,7123.06.2010Dortmund, Deutschland
50 m SchmetterlingFlorian Schön (1990)SV Ludwigslust0:29,3310.10.2004Rostock, Deutschland
100 m SchmetterlingNiklas Müller (2003)GSV Heidelberg1:08,4814.04.2018Dillenburg, Deutschland
200 m SchmetterlingNiklas Müller (2003)GSV Heidelberg2:28,3509.12.2018Wetzlar, Deutschland
200 m LagenNiklas Müller (2003)GSV Heidelberg2:32,6709.12.2018Wetzlar, Deutschland
400 m LagenNiklas Müller (2003)GSV Heidelberg5:27,1521.01.2018Frankfurt, Deutschland
4 × 100 m Freistil
4 × 200 m Freistil
4 × 100 m Lagen

AK-C (12/13J., Schülerinnen) Frauen 25m-Bahn

– Stand: 02.10.2020 —

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilLivia Tamm (1998)GSF Dönberg00:30,7109.10.2011Gelsenkirchen, Deutschland
100 m FreistilLivia Tamm (1998)GSF Dönberg01:07,3417.12.2011Unna, Deutschland
200 m FreistilLivia Tamm (1998)GSF Dönberg02:29,5208.10.2011Gelsenkirchen, Deutschland
400 m FreistilLivia Tamm (1998)GSF Dönberg05:21,2608.10.2011Gelsenkirchen, Deutschland
800 m FreistilLivia Tamm (1998)GSF Dönberg11:13,2522.10.2011Dortmund, Deutschland
1500 m Freistil
50 m RückenSinah Schwemmer (1997)SV 08 Auerbach00:36,57Okt. 10Neumarkt, Deutschland
100 m RückenLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV01:17,77Okt. 06Oldenburg, Deutschland
200 m RückenLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV02:39,92Okt. 06Oldenburg, Deutschland
50 m BrustLara Mandel (1997)GSV Bremen00:41,64Sep. 10Bremen – Grohn, Deutschland
100 m BrustLara Mandel (1997)GSV Bremen01:30,17Nov. 09Bremen – Vegesack, Deutschland
200 m BrustValentina Angelini (1997)GTSV Essen03:17,22Nov. 10Dortmund-Brackel, Deutschland
50 m DelphinAnnika Klappenecker (2001)GSV Heidelberg00:34,8711.10.2014Aalen, Deutschland
100 m DelphinAnnika Klappenecker (2001)GSV Heidelberg01:20,2011.10.2014Aalen, Deutschland
200 m DelphinSamantha Lorenz (1992)GSV Bremen03:13,4430.10.2005Frankfurt am Main, Deutschland
100 m LagenLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV01:19,09Dez. 05Berlin, Deutschland
200 m LagenLivia Tamm (1998)GSF Dönberg02:49,1016.07.2011Wuppertal, Deutschland
400 m LagenSinah Schwemmer (1997)SV 08 Auerbach06:08,98Nov. 10Auerbach, Deutschland
4 × 50 m Freistil
4 × 100 m Freistil
4 × 200 m Freistil
4 × 50 m Lagen
4 × 100 m Lagen

AK-C (12/13J., Schülerinnen) Frauen 50m-Bahn

– Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilValentina Angelini (1997)GTSV Essen0:30,5126.06.2010Dortmund, Deutschland
100 m FreistilLivia Tamm (1998)GSF Dönberg1:08,2011.12.2011Dortmund, Deutschland
200 m FreistilLara Mandel (1997)GSV Bremen2:32,2017.04.2010Bremerhaven, Deutschland
400 m FreistilLara Mandel (1997)GSV Bremen5:21,4621.06.2010Dortmund, Deutschland
800 m FreistilLara Mandel (1997)GSV Bremen11:09,725.06.2010Dortmund, Deutschland
1500 m FreistilSamantha Lorenz (1992)GSV Bremen23:09,8416.12.2005Offenbach, Deutschland
50 m RückenPaula Pichier (2009)Wasserfreunde Spandau0:35,8028.08.2021Dresden, Deutschland
100 m RückenLara Mandel (1997)GSV Bremen1:21,8517.04.2010Bremerhaven, Deutschland
200 m RückenLivia Tamm (1998)GSF Dönberg3:00,0411.12.2011Dortmund, Deutschland
50 m BrustVictoria Zarn (1988)Dresdner GSV0:40,3007.04.2001Amsterdam, Niederlande
100 m BrustVictoria Zarn (1988)Dresdner GSV1:25,0726.07.2001Rom, Italien
200 m BrustVictoria Zarn (1988)Dresdner GSV3:05,5426.07.2001Rom, Italien
50 m DelphinKatrin Schliwa (1983)GSBV Halle0:35,7316.04.1996Dresden, Deutschland
100 m DelphinLivia Tamm (1998)GSF Dönberg1:21,9210.12.2011Dortmund, Deutschland
200 m Delphin
200 m LagenDiana Reiberg (1967)Essen2:41,4423.04.1980Dortmund, Deutschland
400 m LagenVictoria Zarn (1988)Dresdner GSV6:08,1025.07.2001Rom, Italien
4 × 100 m Freistil
4 × 200 m Freistil
4 × 100 m Lagen

AK-C (12/13J., Schüler) Männer 25m-Bahn

– Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilFlorian Schön (1990)PSV Schwerin00:28,49Okt. 03Rostock, Deutschland
100 m FreistilBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth01:01,17Nov. 01Waiblingen, Deutschland
200 m FreistilBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth02:12,76Nov. 01Waiblingen, Deutschland
400 m FreistilNiklas Müller (2003)GSV Heidelberg05:03,6903.12.2016Wiesbaden, Deutschland
800 m Freistil
1500 m FreistilBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth19:04,33Okt. 01Fellbach, Deutschland
50 m RückenBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth00:33,42Okt. 01Fellbach, Deutschland
100 m RückenBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth01:11,58Nov. 01Waiblingen, Deutschland
200 m RückenBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth02:35,35Nov. 01Waiblingen, Deutschland
50 m BrustFlorian Schön (1990)PSV Schwerin00:39,32Okt. 03Rostock, Deutschland
100 m BrustMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg01:24,68Nov. 09Waghäusel, Deutschland
200 m BrustMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg03:03,15Okt. 09Heddesheim, Deutschland
50 m DelphinFlorian Schön (1990)PSV Schwerin00:31,66Okt. 03Rostock, Deutschland
100 m DelphinBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth01:09,70Nov. 01Waiblingen, Deutschland
200 m DelphinBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth02:38,10Nov. 01Waiblingen, Deutschland
100 m LagenBjörn Koch (1988)GSC Fürth01:13,15Okt. 01Fellbach, Deutschland
200 m LagenMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg02:40,53Nov. 09Bruchsal, Deutschland
400 m LagenMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg05:45,26Nov. 09Bruchsal, Deutschland
4 × 50 m Freistil
4 × 100 m Freistil
4 × 200 m Freistil
4 × 50 m Lagen
4 × 100 m Lagen

AK-C (12/13J., Schüler) Männer 50m-Bahn

– Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilFlorian Schön (1990)PSV Schwerin0:29,0925.10.2003Halle/Saale, Deutschland
100 m FreistilFlorian Schön (1990)PSV Schwerin1:06,6707.06.2003Berlin, Deutschland
200 m FreistilRoberto Scheurer (1986)BGSV Berlin2:30,7725.09.1999Regensburg, Deutschland
400 m FreistilNiklas Müller (2003)GSV Heidelberg5:23,9717.04.2016Langen, Deutschland
800 m Freistil
1500 m FreistilRoberto Scheurer (1986)BGSV Berlin20:19,2126.06.1998Vilnius, Litauen
50 m RückenMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg0:38,8804.07.2009Bühl, Deutschland
100 m RückenNiklas Müller (2003)GSV Heidelberg1:23,4810.12.2016Wetzlar, Deutschland
200 m RückenNiklas Müller (2003)GSV Heidelberg2:51,5110.12.2016Wetzlar, Deutschland
50 m BrustMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg0:41,3820.06.2009Wuppertal, Deutschland
100 m BrustMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg1:31,6221.06.2009Wuppertal, Deutschland
200 m BrustMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg3:10,0112.12.2009Karlsruhe, Deutschland
50 m DelphinRoberto Scheurer (1986)BGSV Berlin0:34,1523.10.1999Dresden, Deutschland
100 m DelphinNiklas Müller (2003)GSV Heidelberg1:18,5110.12.2016Wetzlar, Deutschland
200 m DelphinNiklas Müller (2003)GSV Heidelberg2:52,2810.12.2016Wetzlar, Deutschland
200 m LagenMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg2:48,6612.12.2009Karlsruhe, Deutschland
400 m LagenMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg5:56,4812.12.2009Karlsruhe, Deutschland
4 × 100 m Freistil
4 × 200 m Freistil
4 × 100 m Lagen

AK-D (10/11J., Schülerinnen) Frauen 25m-Bahn

– Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV00:32,76Nov. 04Berlin, Deutschland
100 m FreistilPaula Pichier (2009)Berliner GSV01:11,8527.09.2020Berlin, Deutschland
200 m FreistilLara Mandel (1997)GSV Bremen03:00,71Sep. 08Bremen – Grohn, Deutschland
400 m FreistilValentina Angelini (1997)GTSV Essen06:41,13Okt. 08Hattingen, Deutschland
800 m FreistilValentina Angelini (1997)GTSV Essen13:31,54Okt. 08Hattingen, Deutschland
1500 m Freistil
50 m RückenLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV00:39,17Nov. 04Berlin, Deutschland
100 m RückenPaula Pichier (2009)Berliner GSV01:28,2420.10.2019Berlin, Deutschland
200 m RückenLivia Tamm (1998)GSF Dönberg03:37,52Okt. 08Remscheid, Deutschland
50 m BrustLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV00:42,69Nov. 04Berlin, Deutschland
100 m BrustPaula Pichier (2009)Berliner GSV01:30,7227.09.2020Berlin, Deutschland
200 m BrustValentina Angelini (1997)GTSV Essen03:48,93Apr. 08Dortmund-Hörde, Deutschland
50 m DelphinLinda Neumann (1993)Berliner GSV00:38,67Nov. 04Berlin, Deutschland
100 m DelphinPaula Pichier (2009)Berliner GSV01:30,6026.09.2020Berlin, Deutschland
200 m Delphin
100 m LagenPaula Pichier (2009)Berliner GSV01:21,3426.09.2020Berlin, Deutschland
200 m LagenValentina Angelini (1997)GTSV Essen03:27,45Okt. 08Hattingen, Deutschland
400 m Lagen
4 × 50 m Freistil
4 × 100 m Freistil
4 × 200 m Freistil
4 × 50 m Lagen
4 × 100 m Lagen

AK-D (10/11J., Schülerinnen) Frauen 50m-Bahn

– Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilPaula Pichier (2009)Berliner GSV0:33,0029.02.2020Rostock, Deutschland
100 m FreistilLivia Tamm (1998)GSF Dönberg1:14,5319.12.2009Duisburg, Deutschland
200 m FreistilLivia Tamm (1998)GSF Dönberg2:48,0920.12.2009Duisburg, Deutschland
400 m FreistilPaula Pichier (2009)Berliner GSV6:09,1201.03.2020Rostock, Deutschland
800 m Freistil
1500 m Freistil
50 m RückenPaula Pichier (2009)Berliner GSV0:39,6628.02.2020Rostock, Deutschland
100 m RückenPaula Pichier (2009)Berliner GSV1:27,5716.02.2020Berlin, Deutschland
200 m RückenValentina Angelini (1997)GTSV Essen3:28,1214.12.2008Duisburg, Deutschland
50 m BrustPaula Pichier (2009)Berliner GSV0:44,0228.02.2020Rostock, Deutschland
100 m BrustPaula Pichier (2009)Berliner GSV1:38,9701.03.2020Rostock, Deutschland
200 m BrustLara Mandel (1997)GSV Bremen3:36,7701.03.2008Bremen, Deutschland
50 m DelphinPaula Pichier (2009)Berliner GSV0:37,0929.02.2020Rostock, Deutschland
100 m DelphinLivia Tamm (1998)GSF Dönberg1:37,8019.12.2009Duisburg, Deutschland
200 m Delphin
200 m LagenPaula Pichier (2009)Berliner GSV3:07,7129.02.2020Rostock, Deutschland
400 m Lagen
4 × 100 m Freistil
4 × 200 m Freistil
4 × 100 m Lagen

AK-D (10/11J., Schüler) Männer 25m-Bahn

 Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg00:33,83Jul. 07Huchenfeld, Deutschland
100 m FreistilMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg01:13,43Dez. 07Eppelheim, Deutschland
200 m FreistilSteven Stürenburg (1998)GSV Bremen02:51,97Okt. 09Bremen, Deutschland
400 m FreistilSteven Stürenburg (1998)GSV Bremen05:46,50Okt. 09Bremen, Deutschland
800 m Freistil
1500 m Freistil
50 m RückenMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg00:40,99Nov. 07Karlsruhe, Deutschland
100 m RückenMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg01:27,45Nov. 07Karlsruhe, Deutschland
200 m Rücken
50 m BrustMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg00:43,66Dez. 07Eppelheim, Deutschland
100 m BrustMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg01:35,64Sep. 07Huchenfeld, Deutschland
200 m BrustSteven Stürenburg (1998)GSV Bremen03:46,31Sep. 08Bremen – Grohn, Deutschland
50 m DelphinMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg00:37,93Sep. 07Huchenfeld, Deutschland
100 m DelphinMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg01:26,97Okt. 07Stutensee-Blankenloch, Deutschland
200 m Delphin
100 m LagenMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg01:24,41Okt. 07Stutensee-Blankenloch, Deutschland
200 m LagenMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg02:59,21Nov. 07Karlsruhe, Deutschland
400 m LagenMichael Würges (1996)GSV Heidelberg06:20,21Dez. 07Eppelheim, Deutschland
4 × 50 m Freistil
4 × 100 m Freistil
4 × 200 m Freistil
4 × 50 m Lagen
4 × 100 m Lagen

AK-D (10/11J., Schüler) Männer 50m-Bahn

– Stand: 02.10.2020 –

StreckeNameVereinZeitTagOrt, Land
50 m FreistilRoberto Scheurer (1986)BGSV Berlin0:34,0226.04.1997Erlangen, Deutschland
100 m FreistilRoberto Scheurer (1986)BGSV Berlin1:18,6015.06.1996Dresden, Deutschland
200 m FreistilRoberto Scheurer (1986)BGSV Berlin2:44,4626.04.1997Erlangen, Deutschland
400 m FreistilRoberto Scheurer (1986)BGSV Berlin6:04,6727.04.1997Erlangen, Deutschland
800 m Freistil
1500 m Freistil
50 m RückenSteven Stürenburg (1998)GSV Bremen0:43,7920.06.2009Wuppertal, Deutschland
100 m RückenSteven Stürenburg (1998)GSV Bremen1:37,4219.04.2009Hamburg, Deutschland
200 m Rücken
50 m BrustRoberto Scheurer (1986)BGSV Berlin0:46,4126.04.1997Erlangen, Deutschland
100 m BrustSteven Stürenburg (1998)GSV Bremen1:44,3307.03.2009Bremen, Deutschland
200 m BrustSteven Stürenburg (1998)GSV Bremen3:56,8101.03.2009Bremen, Deutschland
50 m DelphinRoberto Scheurer (1986)BGSV Berlin0:40,4927.04.1997Erlangen, Deutschland
100 m DelphinRoberto Scheurer (1986)BGSV Berlin1:37,4927.04.1997Erlangen, Deutschland
200 m Delphin
200 m LagenRoberto Scheurer (1986)BGSV Berlin3:07,6326.04.1997Erlangen, Deutschland
400 m Lagen
4 × 100 m Freistil
4 × 200 m Freistil
4 × 100 m Lagen